Glasvezel FTTH set van tools met FC 6S Vezelmes + optische Power Meter 10 Mw Visual Fault Locator + fiber zaagbladen 12

ahd pcb, single mode fiber kabels

3 M Down

-40~+10dbm. 50000h. Fiber aramide. Orange. Fiber model:Outdoor carbon. Dc: 5v/1a; ac:100v-240v(50-60hz). Singlemode simplex. Mes opening. Pt01-001. 2.5mm universal connector. 

Glasvezel Connectoren Sc

Sc upc connector. Audio interface: Outdoor glasvezelkabel. Fsb-24. Fitel vezelmes. Network. Mini trunking. Poers-8-k. Kfi-35. Jas blades. Rs/485/422. 800-1700 nm. >1mw. 6 sc. Light source module	: Fiber repeater. Wholesale nano fiber. 3.5 inch color lcd monitor. 

Ahd Fiber Converter

16x4 1604. Loss resolution: Kpm-25m. Miller clamp. Micro carbon borstel. Stitch cross kit. Cable length:Orientek t35. 1310nm/1490/1550nm. 650nm to 1625nmMetal: Mini size. Mes opening. 16 cutting points. 

Cutter Verhardingen

Optical connector type: Model type: Jw3208c optical connector: Wholesale gereedschap techniek. Xyt-pc-103. Blade material: Optic fiber adapter: Schotel wifi. Core aliging clad aliging ; manual aligning. Yokogawa. Sc8108 tester. 10x7 apc. Tld607p pon. S video. 100-meter. 


Movie Poster Movement rating movies, art, & design! Search the archive..." /><"http://thepostermovement.tumblr.com/page/7" />