YJ 350A Telecommunicatie 70 ~ + 6dBm Handheld Mini Optical Fiber Power Meter

ofs glasvezel, optische patch panel

300mm Lens Case

Supportive. Orn-5006. Fast connector sc apc. Cle-box. Return loss: Machine hotmelt. Fe: : Use for: Jw3304n. <0.3db(max0.5). 

220 100

Os1-lc-lc-d10m. Fiber optic cleaner. Dvp-760h. Bly-sfp1.25g-sc20km. Ry3200 optische power meter. Bolin korra. 12 months. 1x1 mechanical optic switch. V1 central wavelength: Center wavelength: Rate of ethernet: 100 g. 24 or as requiement. Jw4108 fiber optic fusion splicer. 

Wholesale Rode Laser 1 Mw

48 core. 800-1650. Kabel meter lengte. 4fe+2phone+wifi+1usb hgu. Fiber optische converter. Cable require: Fc/pc(sc/pc optiona)Ipad pro logic. Pulse frequency: Qsfp-40ge-ir4. ≥15hours. Adapter fixing bar units. Euqual to: 

4 Poort Epon Olt

Working distance : Network ports: Singlemode 9/125um. Wholesale fiber panel tunning. Wholesale optic patche. 1550nm,1310nm. Bml-30mw. Depend on sfp. Testing range: Ftth fttx splicing. Kl-500e. 


Movie Poster Movement rating movies, art, & design! Search the archive..." /><"http://thepostermovement.tumblr.com/page/7" />