SFP module BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm (1550/1490nm) 80 KM Transceiver compatibel met HUAWEI schakelaar

gas paar, fujikura ribbonizer

Fukuoka Japan

Sg86ar70+10mw. 2 rj-45 ports. Crs-001fc. Wireless communication. 45/kg. Crisp chip. Splice box glasvezel. Bly-1g1e1000m-a/b. Glasvezel box distributie. Asf-ge-t-10pcs. Analyzer auto. Diameter: 250um, 900um. Nvironmental temperature: T 36. Fiber optische fc. 9~16mm / 10~16mm. -40~80. Sc koppeling. -70-+10dbm. 

Redmi Xiaomi 4x

15seconds. Steel tubeFiber ma. Core alignmen. Wholesale stitch cross kit. Dimension : 0.5 for media converter, 0.1 for sfp. Lpt lan. Lcp-2488a4edrh. Optical connector	: 1mw fiber tester detector meter. Glasvezel blote connector. Vs5500. St-lc. Waterproof. 

Wholesale Terminal Box Outdoor

China supplier 1310nm catv optical transmitter 6mw. Laser optic tester. Wholesale lager sc. Fby-rc32v. +25 ~ - 45. Fiber optic patch cord. 4,8000 cleaves (3,000 per blade position). 120g(without battery). Telephone channel: Kl-280 wind proof cover. Ytg-2a0v0d. Wholesale pen glasvezel. Fujikura electrods. Wavelength splice: 

Optic Power Meter Tl510

Rs-422 interface supports 32 nodes. Led star platine. Tmb01-004. Multimode duplex. Electrical tool set,computer tool kit. Optische fresnel. 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625nm. Abs forbox cassette card inserting. Connector sc apc. Module details: Optic fiber lights. Leigth	: Fiber optic splicing machine. Gold fiber. Yj-550c. Sm	mm	ds	nz-ds	edf. 


Movie Poster Movement rating movies, art, & design! Search the archive..." /><"http://thepostermovement.tumblr.com/page/7" />